?

Log in

No account? Create an account
awesomemeter

Life of FreakinMi

A climpse into a perverted mind

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
It's my birthday <3
awesomemeter
freakinmi


         

Too obvious Y/Y?
Well, now you guys have no reason to forget about it >:D

And here's Ulqilala doing a sexy dance for you.
 
 ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥ ~ ♥

Tags:

  • 1
I'm on my way out the door so I can only offer a measly

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, DEAR FELLOW PERVERT!

I hope you have a lovely, lovely day and get all the presents you want and then some. :3 Gonna party now or later? :D


Why thank you, partner pervert in crime.

Party last saturday. Out for romantic dinner today. Party next saturday.
I'm so looking forwards to the next party cause there's a ninja dresscode =DD

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!!!!!

Awesome =D
Thanks a lot! And Strawberry cake just happens to be my favorite.

We all love a good ichigo, don't we? x3

Hope you had a blast!!!

As long as it covered in cream I don't care if it's a bad Ichigo ;D~

LADY AWESOME~~!! <3<3

I DON'T HAVE ANYTHING AWESOME FOR YOU BUT, I managed to do this:

Show media Loading...

:D

And, that Ulqui is kinda disturbing, in a good way and I lisstned to that song earlier today xD

Fuck, it didn't work D:

:O MAKE IT WORK?!?

Ulqui is always disturbing in a good way, I'm sure he parties all the time like this when the camera stops recording.

That song? Ohhhh! YES! I luv it! I listened to it over and over and over yesterday. It's one hell of an awesome song. DANCE FUCKER DANCE! *points to Ulqui*

I'M NOT THAT AWESOME D: It' was just some big blinking and sparking text anyway y_y I CAN SAY IT WITHOUT HTML!!

Edit, cause, YES I CAN! (holding my breath for a while)
ichigo,babyluw


Fuck yes, I know! It's such an awesome song <3 And I love that moment, I even wrote "DANCE FUCKER DANCE" on the painting I'm "currently working" on xD

DANCE FUCKER DANCE >:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD~

Dat ass brings a party to my pants ♥ !!!! It's so cute and shiney and want's to get licked ♥ ♥ xD

This is the awesomest thing today! Great way to top it off >:D (just came home from dinner). Thanks a lot Baby ♥ Ah, I love his slender back and little poking hip bones.. and those holes in the back that I don't know the name off!

And fuck it got my name of it!!

Yay! Happy you like!

LOL. I think it's the first ass I ever post online :D xD

~~<3

xD haha, you should definately post more of them! All of the place! I'll be more than happy to look at and comment on them! Even my boyfriend likes this ass ♥ says it looks like it wants to get spanked ~

And I don't just like it, I love it!

Haha, I'll try! I havn't done much for fandom lately >_>'
And, xD, your boyfriend seems awesome.

Thank you my dear <3<3<3

HAHAHA xD omg, your image violanted photobucket for some reason! I didn't know that had a problem with nudity xD

But don't let that stop you! Keep drawing bums!

What are you working on these days?

Fuck them! *reuploads*

THIS IMAGE BELONGS IN THIS POST DAMMIT! LOL!

Photobucket

You mean fanwise? I've been trying to write this multi chapter thingie, I'm on the fourth try now, still the same story xD About four chapters deep now, just about 10-15 left! xD Well, it's fun even if I keep failing, I get to write GrimIchi, RenShuu, RenIchi and GrimRen... Then there's some IkeRan and IkeYumi on the side >_>

It does indeed =0
I've been gazing at it for quite some time now xD

I actually meant the piece you had written song lyrics on =P You seem to be working in quite a lot of fields.

But I remember you mentioning the fiction a few times =) Still troubling you? Sounds like an awesome piece though, so many intersting pairings! You like writing the entire story before posting or have you already uploaded some chapters somewhere so I can read them? =P

*still happy that you likes it<3*

Haha, yeah, I'm all over the place xD
That painting currently looks something like this: (Oh, my this is gonna be huge)
Photobucket
IDK if you can see it but "DANCE FUCKER DANCE!" stands in yellow on one of the side lines.. I have to re write it cuz it has to be brighter, it sort of melts into "the sun" now.

I feel like I have to write the whole thing before posting it (feel like I have to get a beta for it too >_>), since the two other times I've tried going multi I've gotten bummed out in the middle of it and it's quite noticeble.

No worries, I love them big ♥

I can faintly make out the text yes, though I doubt I'd fint it on my own xD
I really love the clouds, the buildings and especially the bubbles on the upper left.

Also, Renji keeps calling for my attention xD Why the fuck is he cuddling with an elephant?! And is the orange ball Ichigo? If so, I bet you're making them do kinky stuff =P

I can totally follow you on the writing before posting part. I'd offer reading through but I'm kinda busy with other projects these days ;D

Haha, sweet.

Thank you~ I'm not done with it yet but, I already have a byer :D So, I'll get like 2000kr for it when I'm done :DD

The elphant's name is Fanta, and he used to have a place in my bed, before he fell out, so did Renji and Ichi (yes, the orange ball is Ichigo xD). I just havn't had it in me to pick them up again, as I havn't had it in me to go and resycle those two bags of cans >_> I'm a lazy bastard.

Thanks! :D It'll probably take another year tho' xD Depending on if I decide to start all over again or not, lol. And I know what you're busy with, and ILU for it ~<3<3<3

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!

Hope you've had a wonderful day! :D

I did indeed have a nice day =D
And I'm gonna enjoy the last few hours of it throughly!

OMG THAT DANCE! XD HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! MAY YOUR YAOI DREAMS COME TRUE! XD

  • 1